Anaheim Ducks

11 points in 13 games, projected 88.4 (preseason prediction 94.0)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Leo CarlssonC1318+0.29+1.34
Mikael GranlundC129+0.18+0.51
Tristan LuneauD137+0.16+0.24
Jeff MalottL125+0.14+0.17
Beckett SenneckeR1312+0.04+1.04
Tim WasheC136+0.03+0.20
Ryan PoehlingC52+0.03+0.98
Judd CaulfieldR115+0.02+0.07
Cutter GauthierL129+0.01+1.40
Frank VatranoR83+0.00+0.10
Nick JensenD32+0.00+0.44
Alex KillornL135−0.01+0.25
Nikita NesterenkoC113−0.02+0.06
Jackson LaCombeD1314−0.02+2.17
Drew HellesonD60−0.02+0.34
Tyson HindsD130−0.02+0.23
Pavel MintyukovD92−0.05+0.67
Sam ColangeloR95−0.05+0.10
Noah WarrenD134−0.06+0.14
A.J. GreerL126−0.06+0.07
Nikita KlepovR40−0.08+0.10
Roger McQueenC81−0.08+0.12
Travis MitchellD81−0.08+0.03

Goalies

Other teams

Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets