Florida Panthers

18 points in 14 games, projected 105.1 (preseason prediction 105.2)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Brady TkachukL1415+0.49+1.23
Seth JonesD1418+0.38+1.23
Sam ReinhartC1412+0.30+2.00
Matthew TkachukL1420+0.26+1.71
Carter VerhaegheC1412+0.26+1.30
Sam BennettC146+0.23+0.78
Gustav ForslingD132+0.17+1.02
Anton LundellC146+0.16+1.02
Sandis VilmanisL132+0.15+0.25
Lars EllerC147+0.11+0.58
Garnet HathawayR140+0.11+0.25
Niko MikkolaD144+0.10+0.51
Brad MarchandL21+0.04+1.13
Aleksander BarkovC20+0.03+2.32
Cole ReinhardtL10+0.03+0.06
Aaron EkbladD124+0.03+0.74
Cole SchwindtC50+0.01+0.16
Uvis BalinskisD71−0.00+0.66
Eetu LuostarinenC144−0.02+1.00
Bokondji ImamaL140−0.02+0.04
Radko GudasD100−0.06+0.06
Sam LaffertyC50−0.07+0.25
Dmitry KulikovD142−0.09+0.11

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets