Minnesota Wild

21 points in 15 games, projected 102.0 (preseason prediction 98.1)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Quinn HughesD1520+0.74+2.57
Kirill KaprizovL1524+0.63+2.35
Matt BoldyL1513+0.43+2.11
Joel Eriksson EkC1512+0.30+0.92
Bobby BrinkR156+0.16+0.51
Danila YurovR155+0.15+0.39
Jonas BrodinD154+0.15+0.84
Jared SpurgeonD105+0.14+0.67
Maxim ShabanovR149+0.12+0.28
Blake ColemanL155+0.10+0.64
Matt KierstedD71+0.10+0.09
Ryan HartmanR154+0.09+0.97
Marcus FolignoL40+0.03+0.46
Nick FolignoL31+0.02+0.31
Tyler PitlickC90+0.02+0.13
Michael McCarronC156−0.00+0.25
David SpacekD70−0.01+0.09
Olli MaattaD113−0.02+0.52
Rieger LorenzL61−0.02+0.07
Yakov TreninC152−0.02+0.30
Nico SturmC91−0.03+0.13
Zach BogosianD140−0.15−0.03

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets