Los Angeles Kings

10 points in 12 games, projected 92.3 (preseason prediction 96.3)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Artemi PanarinL1213+0.16+1.90
Trevor MooreL124+0.08+0.58
Erik GustafssonD103+0.07+0.64
Taylor WardR31+0.07+0.17
Joel ArmiaR124+0.05+0.31
Quinton ByfieldR104+0.05+1.20
Adrian KempeR128+0.04+1.26
Corey PerryR101+0.04+0.38
Alex LaferriereR129+0.04+0.58
Mats ZuccarelloC61+0.02+0.92
Jared WrightR41+0.01+0.25
Samuel HeleniusC101−0.00+0.21
Andre LeeL102−0.01+0.11
Mikey AndersonD123−0.01+0.99
Erik HaulaL125−0.03+0.22
Cody CeciD71−0.03+0.30
Drew DoughtyD117−0.08+0.91
Alex TurcotteC31−0.08+0.44
Scott LaughtonC124−0.09+0.20
Joel EdmundsonD122−0.10+0.23
Brandt ClarkeD129−0.12+1.43
Brian DumoulinD122−0.13+0.55

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets