Boston Bruins

19 points in 14 games, projected 98.0 (preseason prediction 96.5)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Hampus LindholmD144+0.36+0.93
David PastrnakR1418+0.20+2.32
James HagensC1410+0.15+0.25
Mason LohreiD145+0.15+0.93
Casey MittelstadtC148+0.13+0.85
Matthew PoitrasC117+0.12+0.35
Morgan GeekieC149+0.12+1.23
Charlie McAvoyD86+0.11+1.65
JJ PeterkaR149+0.11+0.94
Marat KhusnutdinovC146+0.10+0.53
Mark KastelicC146+0.06+0.12
Sean KuralyC40+0.05+0.38
Elias LindholmC1411+0.03+0.90
Frederic BrunetD104+0.03+0.11
Connor CliftonD71−0.01+0.43
Will BorgenD144−0.04+0.44
Jonathan AspirotD40−0.04−0.18
Fraser MintenC1410−0.05+0.79
Pavel ZachaC138−0.05+0.81
Tanner JeannotL143−0.06+0.24
Nikita ZadorovD134−0.31+0.19

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets