Calgary Flames

12 points in 13 games, projected 80.3 (preseason prediction 79.9)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Yegor SharangovichC134+0.07+0.59
Matvei GridinR1310+0.05+0.33
Morgan FrostC139+0.04+0.60
Samuel HonzekL40+0.02+0.18
Joel FarabeeL1315+0.02+0.24
Matt CoronatoR1314+0.01+0.67
Joel HanleyD10+0.01+0.02
Martin PospisilC135+0.00+0.09
Ben JonesC20−0.01+0.09
Connor ZaryC21−0.01+0.51
Brennan OthmannL60−0.01+0.14
Maxim TsyplakovR71−0.02+0.25
Adam KlapkaR134−0.03+0.14
Zach WhitecloudD131−0.03+0.50
Yan KuznetsovD122−0.03+0.36
Simon NemecD134−0.04+0.83
Aydar SunievL105−0.05+0.13
Zayne ParekhD134−0.06+0.26
Jake MiddletonD132−0.08+0.62
Mikael BacklundC114−0.10+0.82
Ryan StromeC135−0.11+0.04
Jonathan CastagnaC101−0.11+0.11
Kevin BahlD132−0.12+0.49

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets