Columbus Blue Jackets

10 points in 11 games, projected 85.4 (preseason prediction 87.9)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Charlie CoyleC119+0.14+1.06
Danton HeinenL80+0.07+0.29
Matthew KniesL115+0.06+0.56
Valeri NichushkinR116+0.05+0.81
Luca Del Bel BelluzC60+0.03+0.11
Kent JohnsonC1111+0.01+0.57
Dante FabbroD20−0.01+0.49
Zach WerenskiD119−0.02+1.89
Ryan LombergL110−0.03+0.16
Dmitri VoronkovL82−0.03+0.29
Carson SoucyD71−0.03+0.13
Conor GarlandR110−0.03+0.95
Mathieu OlivierR113−0.04+0.28
Damon SeversonD94−0.04+1.12
Cole SillingerC116−0.05+0.12
Denton MateychukD115−0.06+1.44
Emil AndraeD52−0.06+0.56
Erik GudbransonD111−0.07−0.26
Sean MonahanC114−0.10+0.42
Adam FantilliC116−0.10+0.72
Jake ChristiansenD103−0.11−0.03

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets