Tampa Bay Lightning

17 points in 12 games, projected 109.5 (preseason prediction 110.6)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Brandon HagelL1216+0.55+1.38
Ilya MikheyevR124+0.27+0.61
Anthony CirelliC128+0.23+1.26
J.J. MoserD120+0.23+0.80
Nikita KucherovR1215+0.20+2.72
Jake GuentzelC1213+0.18+1.64
John CarlsonD126+0.18+1.28
Erik CernakD122+0.16+0.41
Brayden PointC1210+0.15+1.70
Zemgus GirgensonsC112+0.14+0.15
Pontus HolmbergR1210+0.13+0.67
Conor GeekieC123+0.10+0.35
Victor HedmanD114+0.10+1.43
Ryan McDonaghD122+0.09+0.85
Gage GoncalvesC112+0.09+0.48
Jeffrey VielL91+0.08+0.16
Charle-Edouard D'AstousD116+0.08+0.63
Max CrozierD63+0.07+0.23
Scott SabourinR21+0.04−0.11
Jansen HarkinsC10+0.00+0.41
Dominic JamesC42−0.00+0.52
Emil LillebergD60−0.06+0.13

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets