St. Louis Blues

13 points in 13 games, projected 87.4 (preseason prediction 89.3)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Philip BrobergD139+0.30+0.80
Justin BarronD106+0.14+0.43
Jake NeighboursL137+0.14+0.85
Pius SuterC136+0.12+0.70
Mason McTavishC1310+0.12+0.49
Connor McMichaelL138+0.11+0.31
Jimmy SnuggerudR139+0.07+0.72
Pavel BuchnevichL126+0.06+0.80
Otto StenbergC31+0.04+0.21
Dylan PetersonC30+0.04+0.03
Colton ParaykoD134+0.03+0.96
Jonatan BerggrenR135+0.03+0.32
Aleksanteri KaskimakiC51+0.02+0.09
Robert ThomasC139+0.01+1.50
Dylan HollowayL1311+0.01+1.08
Theo LindsteinD41+0.01+0.23
Alexey ToropchenkoR30+0.01+0.30
Adam JiricekD132−0.03+0.19
Dillon DubeC31−0.03+0.40
Zach DeanC30−0.03+0.02
Dalibor DvorskyR133−0.03−0.01
Ross JohnstonL61−0.03−0.15
Brandon CarloD131−0.06+0.61
Cam FowlerD134−0.08+0.63

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets