Utah Mammoth

18 points in 14 games, projected 86.4 (preseason prediction 94.7)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Anders LeeC146+0.34+0.35
Barrett HaytonC149+0.31+0.68
Logan CooleyC1415+0.30+1.12
Nick SchmaltzC1414+0.30+1.51
Nate SchmidtD143+0.26+0.60
Vincent TrocheckC148+0.24+1.10
MacKenzie WeegarD144+0.24+1.23
Mikhail SergachevD1416+0.23+1.59
Kailer YamamotoR97+0.22+0.78
Clayton KellerR1416+0.19+1.76
John MarinoD95+0.17+0.83
Dylan GuentherR1410+0.16+1.56
Jack McBainC143+0.09−0.01
Lawson CrouseL145+0.07+0.14
Daniil ButL134+0.06+0.30
Michael CarconeL52+0.04+0.68
Nick DeSimoneD40+0.02+0.16
Dmitri SimashevD144+0.01+0.19
Liam O'BrienC10+0.00−0.38
Kevin StenlundC145−0.04−0.00
Andrew PeekeD145−0.08+0.32

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets