Winnipeg Jets

11 points in 14 games, projected 84.6 (preseason prediction 89.4)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Kyle ConnorL1415+0.17+1.32
Isak RosenR142+0.12+0.21
Cole PerfettiC1411+0.07+0.51
Elias SalomonssonD40+0.06+0.28
Josh MorrisseyD43+0.03+1.54
Mark ScheifeleC1412+0.03+1.76
Brad LambertC111+0.02+0.11
Adam LowryC145+0.02+0.80
Gabriel VilardiC146+0.02+1.24
Brayden YagerC10−0.01+0.05
Tyrel BauerD80−0.04+0.06
Dawson MercerC146−0.04+0.75
Dylan SambergD145−0.04+0.93
Nino NiederreiterR80−0.05+0.67
Alex IafalloL145−0.07+0.45
Neal PionkD1410−0.07+0.45
Vladislav NamestnikovC61−0.08+0.15
Mario FerraroD141−0.09+0.60
Cole KoepkeL111−0.10+0.21
Haydn FleuryD91−0.10+0.20
Morgan BarronC143−0.15+0.44
Dylan DeMeloD144−0.16+0.10
Viggo BjörckC140−0.16+0.19

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Dallas Stars · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals