Dallas Stars

15 points in 13 games, projected 102.9 (preseason prediction 108.8)

Skaters

PlayerPosGPPiWARProj. WAR
Miro HeiskanenD139+0.35+2.08
Jason RobertsonL1313+0.33+2.57
Roope HintzC1310+0.24+1.63
Thomas HarleyD135+0.14+1.66
Radek FaksaC101+0.12+0.67
Wyatt JohnstonC1110+0.12+1.77
Colin BlackwellC111+0.11+0.40
Mikko RantanenR1316+0.11+1.89
Joel KivirantaL92+0.11+0.40
Arttu HyryR133+0.11+0.16
Justin HryckowianC132+0.07+0.54
Oskar BäckC71+0.03+0.13
Nils LundkvistD133+0.01+0.28
Matthew SeminoffR30+0.01+0.03
Dylan HryckowianR20+0.01+0.03
Esa LindellD80+0.00+1.31
Trey TaylorD10+0.00+0.01
Kyle CapobiancoD50−0.01+0.15
Jamie BennL134−0.02+0.84
Tyler SeguinC136−0.05+0.50
Tyler MyersD131−0.05+0.13
Sam SteelC113−0.10+0.42
Lian BichselD131−0.12+0.16

Goalies

Other teams

Anaheim Ducks · Boston Bruins · Buffalo Sabres · Calgary Flames · Carolina Hurricanes · Chicago Blackhawks · Colorado Avalanche · Columbus Blue Jackets · Detroit Red Wings · Edmonton Oilers · Florida Panthers · Los Angeles Kings · Minnesota Wild · Montréal Canadiens · Nashville Predators · New Jersey Devils · New York Islanders · New York Rangers · Ottawa Senators · Philadelphia Flyers · Pittsburgh Penguins · San Jose Sharks · Seattle Kraken · St. Louis Blues · Tampa Bay Lightning · Toronto Maple Leafs · Utah Mammoth · Vancouver Canucks · Vegas Golden Knights · Washington Capitals · Winnipeg Jets